Saison 2018/19

Kreisklasse A2

Heim

 

Ergebnis

Gast

Datum

BC Namborn 1    7-1  SG DuAl 1 08.09.18 17:00
TV Wemmetsweiler 4    6-2  PSV Saarbrücken 4 09.09.18 14:00
Post-SV Saarbrücken 1    2-6  SG Stennweiler/Landsweiler 2 09.09.18 14:00
TV St.Wendel 2    8-0  TV Homburg 4 09.09.18 17:30
SG Stennweiler/Landsweiler 2    7-1  BC Namborn 1 13.09.18 19:30
SG DuAl 1    3-5  TV Wemmetsweiler 4 14.09.18 19:45
SG Stennweiler/Landsweiler 2    7-1  SG DuAl 1 21.10.18 17:00
BC Namborn 1    3-5  TV Homburg 4 21.10.18 14:00
Post-SV Saarbrücken 1    4-4  PSV Saarbrücken 4 21.10.18 14:00
TV St.Wendel 2    6-2  TV Wemmetsweiler 4 21.10.18 15:30
TV Homburg 4    1-7  SG Stennweiler/Landsweiler 2 27.10.18 17:00
TV Wemmetsweiler 4    5-3  Post-SV Saarbrücken 1 28.10.18 14:00
SG DuAl 1    7-1  TV St.Wendel 2 29.10.18 19:45
PSV Saarbrücken 4    6-2  TV St.Wendel 2 09.11.18 19:00
TV Homburg 4    5-3  SG DuAl 1 10.11.18 17:00
Post-SV Saarbrücken 1    5-3  TV St.Wendel 2 11.11.18 14:00
BC Namborn 1    7-1  TV Wemmetsweiler 4 11.11.18 14:00
SG Stennweiler/Landsweiler 2    5-3  PSV Saarbrücken 4 11.11.18 17:00
Post-SV Saarbrücken 1    2-6  SG DuAl 1 15.11.18 20:00
TV Wemmetsweiler 4    3-5  SG Stennweiler/Landsweiler 2 18.11.18 14:00
PSV Saarbrücken 4    7-1  TV Homburg 4 18.11.18 15:30
TV St.Wendel 2    1-7  BC Namborn 1 18.11.18 17:30
SG DuAl 1    2-6  PSV Saarbrücken 4 23.11.18 19:45
TV Homburg 4    1-7  TV Wemmetsweiler 4 24.11.18 17:00
BC Namborn 1    6-2  Post-SV Saarbrücken 1 25.11.18 14:00
SG Stennweiler/Landsweiler 2    8-0  TV St.Wendel 2 25.11.18 17:00
PSV Saarbrücken 4    5-3  BC Namborn 1 02.12.18 13:00
TV Homburg 4    3-5  Post-SV Saarbrücken 1 02.12.18 14:00
SG DuAl 1    2-6  BC Namborn 1 11.01.19 19:45
TV Homburg 4    4-4  TV St.Wendel 2 12.01.19 17:00
SG Stennweiler/Landsweiler 2    6-2  Post-SV Saarbrücken 1 13.01.19 17:00
Post-SV Saarbrücken 1    7-1  TV Homburg 4 20.01.19 14:00
TV Wemmetsweiler 4    6-2  SG DuAl 1 20.01.19 12:00
BC Namborn 1    4-4  SG Stennweiler/Landsweiler 2 20.01.19 14:00
TV St.Wendel 2    3-5  PSV Saarbrücken 4 20.01.19 17:30
SG DuAl 1    2-6  SG Stennweiler/Landsweiler 2 25.01.19 19:45
TV Homburg 4    4-4  BC Namborn 1 26.01.19 17:00
TV Wemmetsweiler 4    4-4  TV St.Wendel 2 27.01.19 14:00
PSV Saarbrücken 4    4-4  Post-SV Saarbrücken 1 27.01.19 15:30
PSV Saarbrücken 4    3-5  TV Wemmetsweiler 4 03.02.19 14:00
TV St.Wendel 2    8-0  SG DuAl 1 10.02.19 15:30
BC Namborn 1    5-3  PSV Saarbrücken 4 10.02.19 14:00
Post-SV Saarbrücken 1    3-5  TV Wemmetsweiler 4 10.02.19 14:00
SG Stennweiler/Landsweiler 2    7-1  TV Homburg 4 10.02.19 17:00
SG DuAl 1    5-3  TV Homburg 4 08.03.19 19:45
PSV Saarbrücken 4    3-5  SG Stennweiler/Landsweiler 2 09.03.19 16:30
TV Wemmetsweiler 4    7-1  BC Namborn 1 09.03.19 16:00
TV St.Wendel 2    3-5  Post-SV Saarbrücken 1 10.03.19 17:30
SG DuAl 1    5-3  Post-SV Saarbrücken 1 15.03.19 19:45
TV Homburg 4    3-5  PSV Saarbrücken 4 16.03.19 17:00
BC Namborn 1    5-3  TV St.Wendel 2 17.03.19 14:00
SG Stennweiler/Landsweiler 2    5-3  TV Wemmetsweiler 4 17.03.19 17:00
TV Wemmetsweiler 4    7-1  TV Homburg 4 23.03.19 14:00
PSV Saarbrücken 4    4-4  SG DuAl 1 24.03.19 15:30
Post-SV Saarbrücken 1    5-3  BC Namborn 1 24.03.19 16:00
TV St.Wendel 2    2-6  SG Stennweiler/Landsweiler 2 24.03.19 17:30